Odpowiedzi

2010-01-24T20:54:28+01:00
I like language travel.
Because I want improve foreign language. I want get in future dream-job.
I put away money for language camp. I work in small shop in my town and I earn some money there.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-24T20:57:31+01:00
1. I like so much active holiday at the sea coast.

2. I like it because that gives me lot of fun. It makes I really want to rage with my friends.

3. I can swim at the sea, I love it! Also I can run with my dogs along beach, that gives me so many on positive feelings. At end I will be glad If my friends will want to spend holiday time with me.

Kiepski z angielskiego jestem. : p