Odpowiedzi

2010-01-24T21:20:15+01:00
1. Collecting stamps is more popular than collecting coins.
2. Snowboarding is the most expensive hobby of all.
3. Snowboarding is safer than skydiving
2010-01-24T21:21:14+01:00


1. collecting stamps is more popular than collecting coins.
2. Snowboarding is the most expensive hobby of all.
3. Snowboarding is safer than skydiving.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-24T21:21:39+01:00
1. Collecting stamps is more popular than collecting coins.
2. Snowboarding is the more expensive hobby of all.
3. Snowboarding is safer than skydiving.
1 5 1