On jest bardzo niegrzeczny i słabo sie uczył, dlatego pojedzie na obóz dla trudnych dzieci w góry.Jego rodzice uwazaja ze jest leniwy i niezdecydowany.Postanowił codziennie chodzic 10 kilometrów dla sportu.


Błagam jak to ma wygladac po Angielsku HELP!!!!

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-02T16:42:38+02:00
Rozumiem ze chodzi o przetłumaczenie?

He is very rude and poorly he studied, therefore he will go to the mountains to the camp of difficult children. His parents think around is lazy and undecided. He decided every day to walk 10 kilometres for sport.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-02T16:46:39+02:00
On jest bardzo niegrzeczny i słabo sie uczył, dlatego pojedzie na obóz dla trudnych dzieci w góry
He is very naugty and bad in school, so he is going to the camp for difficult children in the mountain.

Jego rodzice uwazaja ze jest leniwy i niezdecydowany.
His parents are think he is lazy and undecided.

Postanowił codziennie chodzic 10 kilometrów dla sportu.
He decide he will walk ten kilometers for sport every day.

Powinno tak być, ale tym trzecim nie jestem se pewny.
2009-10-02T17:13:31+02:00
He (it) is very impolite and it learns slightly, so it will go on camp for hard children upwards. Parents consider that be from sluggish and Hesitated. For sport decide daily walk 10 kilometer.