Przetłumacz na język angielski :

1.Naprawdę się martwię.
2.Boję się pająków.
3.Byłem smutny.
4.Byłem szczęśliwy.
5.Byłem zmęczony.
6.Byłem znudzony.
7.Byłem zainteresowany.
8.Bardzo mi się podobało.
9.Byłem zszokowany.
10.Byłem zaskoczony.
11.Byłem zakłopotany.
12. Nie mogłem w to uwierzyć !
13.To nie możliwe/ To nie może być prawda!
14.Nie mówisz poważnie!
15.Byłem zdenerwowany.
16.Byłem zmartwiony.
17.Byłem przestraszony.


:)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-25T13:39:29+01:00
1. I really worried.
2. I'm scared spiders.
3. I was sad.
4. I was happy
5. I was tired.
6. I was bored.
7. I was interested.
8. That was very nice!
9. I was shocked.
10. I was surprised.
11. I was embarrassed.
12. I couldn't belived that!
13. That's impossible/That's can't be true!
14. You don't saying seriously!
15. I was angry.
16. I was worried.
17. I was scared.
1 5 1
2010-01-25T13:44:35+01:00
11. embarassed - zawstydzony
bothered- zakłopotany

Reszta ok