Polecenie: Uzupełnij tekst odpowiednimi czasownikami. Użyj czasowników z ćw.1
A czasowniki z ćw. 1 to: play's,watches,get ups,eats,go,to,does,live's.
Przykładowe zdanie jak to trzeba uzupełnić:
Polly is 11 years old.She lives in London.On Mondays to Fridays she .................at half past seven.She.......to school by bike.She.......sandwiches for lunch at school.After schol she .....the piano.
Then she......her homework.After dinner she ...........television or........on line.She's got friends all over the world!

W miejscu kropek trzeba wstawić te czasowniki co napisałam wyżej!!

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-25T14:14:23+01:00
Polly is 11 years old.She lives in London.On Mondays to Fridays she ..get up...............at half past seven.She..go.....to school by bike.She...eat....sandwiches for lunch at school.After schol she play's.....the piano.
Then she...does...her homework.After dinner she ...watches........television or...to.....on line.She's got friends all over the world!

4 2 4
2010-01-25T14:15:32+01:00
1 gets up
2 goes
3 eats
4 plays
5 does
6 watches
7 ups
3 5 3
2010-01-25T14:17:35+01:00
Polly is 11 years old.She lives in London. On Monday to Friday she get ups at half past seven.She goes to school by bike. She eats sandwiches for lunchat school. After school she play's the piano. Then she does her homework. After dinner she watches television or to online.She's got friends all over the world!
2 3 2