Prosze o przetlumaczenie tych znan w czasie present simple .
1.ona nie rozumie slowa z twojej wypowiedzi
2.ana pojawia sie w teatrze regularnie co wieczór
3.czesto wchodze do tej restauracji
4.czy ty zawsze narzekasz na pogode
5.ile razy musisz brac te tabletki
6.pan smith ma corke i syna
7.nie znam tej dziewczyny
8.ona uwaza ze jest elwisem presleyem
9.gdzie ty odrabiasz prace domowa
10.nigdy sie nie podaje
11.o ktorej godzinie zazwyczaj wstaje

Licze na wasza pomoc

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-25T14:32:34+01:00
` 1 . She does not understand the word of your speech .
` 2. Anna appears in the theater on a regular basis every evening .
` 3. Will often be part of this restaurant .
` 4. Do you always complain of the weather . ?
` 5. How many times you have these pills give . ?
` 6. Mr. Smith has a daughter and son .
` 7. I do not know this girl .
` 8. She thinks of is ELWIS Presley .
` 9. Where you do writing work home . ?
` 10.Will never give .
` 11.What time is usually rises . ?

liczę na naj . xD
2010-01-25T14:35:26+01:00
She doesn't understand the word from your statement.
Ana appears at the theatre regularly every evening.
I often enter this restoration.
Do You always complain about the weather?
How many times you must take these pills ?
I don't know this girl.
she thinks that she is elwisem presleyem.
Where Do You do your homework ?
i never giving up
What time do You get up ?
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-25T15:00:34+01:00
1 . She does not understand the word of your speech .
2. Anna appears in the theater on a regular basis every evening .
3. Will often be part of this restaurant .
4. Do you always complain of the weather ?
5. How many times you have these pills give ?
6. Mr. Smith has a daughter and son .
7. I do not know this girl .
8. She thinks of is ELWIS Presley .
9. Where you do writing work home ?
10.Will never give .
11.What time is usually rises ?


Mam nadzieję że pomogłam