(prosze o pomoc w napisaniu tego tekstu jak go się czyta )
Half-term holiday is starting next week. how about going to carnawall for a few days? Great ewa do you want to go there ? yes I do but I don't know anything about cornawall. Is it in scotland?

no it's in the south-west of england. Aunt caroline lives in st. lves. We often spend holidays there. She's got the nicest house in the town,near the sea.Mum are we going to st.lves? yes you are . Aunt caroline phoned yesterday . She invited ewa and you to stay with her for a week.

proszę jak się to czyta?

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-25T15:28:02+01:00
Half term holidej is startink nekst łik. hał abałt goink to kornwal for a fiu dej? grejt ewa du ju łont to goł der? jes aj du bat aj dont noł enyfink abałt kornwal. is it in skotland?

noł its in de sołt łest of ingland. ałt karolajn liwz in sant iwz. łi often spent holidej der. szis got a najs hałs in de tałn, nir de sii. Mam łi ar gołing to sant iwz? jes ju ar. Ałt karolajn foned jesterdej.
szi inwajted ewa and ju tu stej łif her for a łik
2010-01-25T15:29:03+01:00
Half term holidej is starting nekst łik. Hał abałt gołing tu kornłol for a fiu dejs? Grejt ewa du ju łont tu goł der? jes i du bat i dont noł anyfink abałt kornłol. Is it in skotland ? Noł its in de sołt west of ingland. ałnt karolajn liws is es te lwis łi ofen spend holidejs der. szis got de najst hałs in de tałn nijer de si. mam ar łi gołing to es te lwis? jes ju ar. ant karolajn fond jesterdej. szi invityd ewa endju tu stej łif her for e łik.