Volkswagen Passat CC - jest to nowy samochód marki Volkswagen. Produkcja tego samochodu rozpoczęła się w 2008 roku. Passat CC to Volkswagen Passat z nadwoziem 4-drzwiowego coupé. Jest to odpowiedź Volkswagena na Mercedesa CLS. Dostępny jest z trzema silnikami benzynowymi i dwoma silnikami diesla.





potrzebuję to na angielski

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-25T15:26:30+01:00
Volkswagen Passat CC - a new Volkswagen car. Production of this car began in 2008. Passat CC is Volkswagen Passat with the body 4-door coupe. This is Volkswagen's answer to the Mercedes CLS. Is available with three petrol and two diesel.
1 1 1
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-25T15:26:53+01:00
Volkswagen Passat CC - a new Volkswagen car. Production of this car began in 2008. Passat CC is Volkswagen Passat with the body 4-door coupe. This is Volkswagen's answer to the Mercedes CLS. Is available with three petrol and two diesel.
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-25T15:28:33+01:00
Volkswagen Passat CC - a new Volkswagen car. Production of this car began in 2008. Passat CC is Volkswagen Passat with the body 4-door coupe. This is Volkswagen's answer to the Mercedes CLS. Is available with three petrol and two diesel.
To jest z tłumacza z google wiec powinno byc dobrze.
1 1 1