Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-25T15:45:56+01:00
Hello Ann!

I'm in England now. I stay in London with my boyfriend Tom for four days.

Yasterday I have been in a concert my favourite singer Lady Gaga. She was singing my favourite songs. I bck home at 4 o'clock. It was a great fun.

I hope so next time you go with me;)

Well, i'm going to bed now. I'm feeling really tired tonight.
See ya!
(twoje imię)
4 5 4
2010-01-25T16:57:05+01:00
Dear Kate
Yestoday I was on a koncert "ACDC" . this was awsom . J love they . Evredybody was singing and Dancng ;] , This was speciale . I love this . Mark (głowny wokalista) kiss me ! . I will never wash . ;]]]]]] This was amazing
Dżala
xDD
Mam nadzieje że pomogłem ;]
Prosiłbym o naj ;p