Odpowiedzi

2010-01-25T15:53:15+01:00
Her name is Agnieszka. She is my aunt. I like her a lot because she is helpful and honest. Agnieszka has long, brown hair and blue eyes.
She is slim and tall.
4 3 4
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-25T15:57:42+01:00
My uncle called Andrew. He is a brother of my mother. It is very slim and cheerful. Andrew is also high. Hair color is blond and wears glasses. It has a very athletic physique. Blue eyes looked very pretty with tanned skin. My uncle is very difficult. He can piss off pretty człowieka.On is arrogant and proud of myself. Despite this he is, I think that he is different. I really like the uncle, and I think that he likes me too.
6 3 6
2010-01-25T15:58:46+01:00
My aunty is of medium height and thin.She has got btown hair and green eyes.
2 1 2