Przetłumaczyć zdania z pol. na ang. ; DDD

1.Wyszłem z domu 2 godziny temu.
2.Skłamałam koleżankę i czuje się z tym głupio.
3.Jaki film oglądałaś wczoraj wieczorem?
4.Jakie jedzenie zamówili twoi rodzice?
5.Do kogo dzwoniłaś dzisiaj rano?
6.Ben i Tom spóźnili się wczoraj do szkoły.
7.Mój kuzyn urodził się we Włoszech.
8.Pogoda wczoraj była okropna.


koniecznie na jutro, dzięki ;DDD

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-25T16:32:34+01:00
1. I escaped(choć to bardziej uciekła, może walked) from my home 2 hours ago.
3. What's kind of film did you watch last evening.

Dobra nie chce mi się.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-25T16:35:07+01:00
1.I left home 2 hours ago.
2.I lied girlfriend and feel with this stupid.
3.Watched the movie last night?
4.What food ordered your parents?
5.Who did you call this morning?
6.Ben and Tom be late to school yesterday.
7.My cousin was born in Italy.
8.Yesterday the weather was horrible.
1 5 1