Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-25T16:59:40+01:00
Animal Lion
Where Does he live Africa
Description of the animal:
Is a large family cat communities
has a yellow coat
What does it eat:meat of other animals
Other information:is an excellent hunter hunts for a variety of animals live in herds


1 5 1
2010-01-25T17:00:50+01:00
A tiger:
It lives in Azja.
It can be orange with black stripes or white with black stripes.
It eats meat.