Przetłumacz zdania na angielski.

1. Co robiłeś wczoraj o 7 wieczorem?
2. Kiedy weszłam, dzieci grały w gry komputerowe.
3. On miał na sobie czerwone szorty.
4. Jak ona wygląda?
5. Ten mężczyzna miała długą, czarną brodę
6. Ona nie miała na sobie płaszcza.
7. Czy on kłamał, czy żartował?
8. Mary opalała się cały dzień
9. Co robiliście kiedy to się stało?

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-25T17:02:46+01:00
1. what you did yesterday about 7 with evening?
2. when I entered, children played computer games.
3. he had red shorts on.
4. does look like she?
5. this man had long, black chin
6. She wasn't wearing a coat.
7. whether he lied, or he joked?
8. tanned ghosts oneself all day long
9. What you did when did it happen?
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-25T17:16:43+01:00
What did you do yesterday at 7 pm?
When I went, children were playing computer games.
He was wearing red shorts.
How does it look like?
The man had long black beard.
She was not wearing a coat. Is he lying, or joking?
Mary opalała all day.
What were you doing when it happened?
1 1 1