Everyone has got two personalities - the one that they show to the world and their secret, real personality.
You don't show your secret personality when you're awake because you can control your behaviour, but when you're asleep, your sleeping position shows the real you. In a normal night, of course, people frequently change their position. The important position is the one that you go to sleep in. - jak to się czyta .

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-25T17:25:02+01:00
Czytaa?? Człowieku naucz się alfabetu i wtedy po literce przeczytasz...
Powodzenia
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-25T17:31:20+01:00
Ewryłan hes got tu personality - de łan dat dej szoł tu de word end deir sekret ril prrsonaliti . Ju dont szoł jur sekret prersonaliti łen ju ar ałejk bikous ju can kontrol jur bihewiour , bat łen ju ar aslip , jur sliping postion szołwa de rill ju. In e normal najt , of cors , pipul ------ czencz teir posiszyn . de imoprant posiszyn is de łan dat ju goł tu slip in .