Odpowiedzi

2010-01-25T17:26:09+01:00
Hi Peter!

Warsaw is fantastic! Having a lot of time and trying to see all the sights. Stay near the Łazienki Palace, which is just beautiful. The food is delicious and so is the weather. The sun is shining and it's very not every day.

See you soon, Peter.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-25T17:26:46+01:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-25T17:32:25+01:00
10x+y - liczba dwucyfrowa
10y+x - liczba powstała z przestawienia cyfr

Układ równań:
x+y=13
10y+x=10x+y-27

y=13-x
9y-9x=-27

y=13-x
9(13-x)-9x=-27

y=13-x
117-9x-9x=-27

y=13-x
144=18x

y=13-x
x=8

y=5
x=8

10x+y=80+5=85

Odp. szukana liczba to 85.