NIECH KTOS NAPISZE JAK TO SIE CZYTA

joe:it says here that blackpool Tower is the tallest tower in britain
louise:are you coming to the top with us, spike ? there is a lift
spike:no,thanks
joe:why not ? are you scared of heights ?
spike:no, of course not. let's face it, there are more interesting things to do than go to the top of a tower !
joe: oh, come on.
spike:no. i'm juz not in the mood. that is all
louise:well, we are going up
spike:ok. suit yourselves !
gabriel:the eiffel tower an paris, joe ?
joe:no, i haven't. but i've benn on the London Eye.
adam:what's that ? i've never heard of it
joe: it is a huge wheel on the bank of the river thames in london.
adam: is it taller than this
joe: no, but it is better becauseit moves
spike:here, have some candyfloss, adam.have you ever tasted it ?
adam: yes, i have. it is horrible. it is very sweet.
spike: i know. just like me

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-10-03T10:22:11+02:00
Dżo : It sejs hia ded blekpul tałer is de tolest tałer in britn
luis : Ar ju komin tu de top łyf as,spajk? deres e lyft
spajk :noł fenks
łaj not? ar ju skerd of hajts
noł of kours not, lets fejs yt, der ar mor interesting fings tu du den goł tu de top of de tałer
oł, kom on
oł,am not in de mud, der is ol,
wel, łi a goin ap
ołkej, sut jorselws
gabriel:de ajfel tałer in paris, dżo?
noł aj hewnt bat ajw bin on de london aj
adam:łots dat? ajw newer hird of it
it is a hjudż łil on de beank of de river fejms in london
is it toler den dys
no bat it is beter bikoz it muws
hia, hew som kendiflos adam, haw ju ewer tejst yt
jes aj hew yt is horybl , yt is weri słit
aj noł, dżast lajk mi



2009-10-03T10:23:52+02:00
Joe : It sejs hia ded blekpul tałer is de tolest tałer in britn
Louise : ar ju komin tu de top łyf as,spajk? deres e lyft
spike :noł fenks
łaj not? ar ju skerd of hajts
noł of kours not, lets fejs yt, der ar mor interesting fings tu du den goł tu de top of de tałer
oł, kom on
oł,am not in de mud, der is ol,
wel, łi a goin ap
ołkej, sut jorselws
gabriel:de ajfel tałer in paris, dżo?
noł aj hewnt bat ajw bin on de london aj
Adam: łots dat? ajw newer hird of it
it is a hjudż łil on de beank of de river fejms in london
is it toler den dys
no bat it is beter bikoz it muws
hia, hew som kendiflos adam, haw ju ewer tejst yt
jes aj hew yt is horybl , yt is weri słit
aj noł, dżast lajk mi