Proszę o przetłumaczenie na język angielski:
1. A może byśmy się napili teraz razem herbatki? Idź, do kuchni i nastaw czajnik.
2. Zetrzyj trochę żółtego sera na tarce, jeśli chcesz upiec dla Nas pizze.
3. Wszystkie naleśniki zostały usmażone na największej patelni.
4. Gybyś miała korkociąg otwieranie wina nie sprawiłoby Nam problemu.
5. Które naczynie żaroodporne zostało użyte do przygotowania zapiekanki dla Nas?
6. Jeśli nie będziesz używać otwieracza do butelek zamiast zębów, to sobie je zniszczysz.
7. Jeśli chcesz przygotować ciekawy tort, użyj foremek do ciasta z różnych form.
8. Nie kładź łyżeczki na obrusie, bo go ubrudzisz. Połóż ją na spodku!
9. Gdzie został kupiony ten obrus, w moim ulubionym kolorze?
10. Do każdej z tych potraw powinien być użyty świeżo zmielony pieprz.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-25T17:45:35+01:00
1. Or perhaps we are now drank tea together? Go to the kitchen and setting a kettle.
2. Wipe a little cheese on the friction, if you want to bake pizzas for us.
3. All the pancakes are fried on the largest pan.
4. If you were opening a wine bottle opener Nam would cause no problem.
5. Heat-resistant vessel which was used to prepare casseroles for us?
6. If you do not use the bottle opener instead of teeth, then you cut it off.
7. If you want to prepare for an interesting cake, use the dough foremek different forms.
8. Do not put the spoon on the tablecloth, because it ubrudzisz. Put it on a saucer!
9. Where he bought the tablecloth, my favorite color?
10. For each of these dishes should be used freshly ground pepper.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-25T18:01:05+01:00
1.Can it have a drink case of tea but now? It go, for kitchen and it dispose kettle.
2. On grate yellow cheese a bit cut, if you want to bake for we pizzas.
3. All fritters become on biggest frying pan.
4. Had corkscrew not cause opening of wine problems
5.Has been used it for preparation for we toasts ?
6.If you will not use opener for bottles instead of teeth, then you will blast it .
7.If you want to prepare curious cake, it use for paste from different forms.
8.It don't put on tablecloth spoon, because it smudgy. It put it on cushioning layer!
9. Where this tablecloth has been bought, in my favorite color?
10. There should be used for all of these dishes freshly pepper.