Mam napisać moje plany na ferie po angielsku w czasie przyszłym!.
Czyli:bede chodzić na sanki do kina z psem itp.
Propozycje w punktach i w czasie przyszłym czyli(I'll go with my friend to the cinema)
Proszę o takich 15-20,realnych i rozrywkowych pomysłów.Dodam jeszcze że kocham siatkówkę i koszykówkę :DD

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-25T19:02:18+01:00
-I will walk with my dog
-I will go shopping with my friends
-I will ski or skate
-I will go to the theatre with my parents
-I will play computer games
-I will visit my grandparents
-I will read books
-I will watch my favourite films
-I will watch basketball match on TV
-I will go to volleyball match
-I will go to the swimming pool
-I will make a snowman
-I will spend the night at my friend
-I will write a story
-I will paint a picture
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-25T19:09:46+01:00
1. I will play volleyball with my friends.
2. I will go to the swimming pool.
3. I will listen to the music.
4. I will wake up late.
5. I will watch movies with my favourite actor. [możesz wpisać imie ;)]
6. I will sled [ale tego nie jestem pewna]
7. I will walk with my dog.
8. I will play basketball.
9. I will meet my family.
10. I will take photos.
11. I will go to the shopping centre.
12. I will go to the cinema.
13. I will go to the sports centre.
14. I will go to the ice rink.
15. I will go to the youth club.
16. I will go to the water park.
17. I will go to the museum.
1 5 1