Z góry Dziękuje.Proszę o przetłumaczenie zdań:
1.O ktorej godzinie ty zazwyczaj jesz sniadanie?
2.Franek nie lubi ogladac telewizji.
3.Czy ty wydajesz duzo pieniedzy na slodycze?
4.Czy pani Braun uczy biologi w twojej szkole?
5.Ona mieszka w Londynie a ja pochodze z Bostonu.
6.On lubi horrory a jego brat woli komedie.
7.Pan Braun jezdzi rowerem a jego zona samochodem.
8.Czy ty codziennie chodzisz spac pozno?
9.My nie pracujemy w sobote.
10.Ile ksiazek czytasz w tygodniu?
11.Ona odwiedza swoja babcie co miesiac.
12.On zazwyczaj czyta wieczorem gazety.
13.My spedzamy wakacje w gorach co roku.
14.Ona konczy szkole o 4.
15.Gdzie on pracuje?
16.Ona nie gra na pianinie.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-25T19:05:37+01:00
1. What time do you usually eat breakfast?
2. Franck does not like to watch television.
3. Do you spend a lot of money on sweets?
4. Do you Braun teaches biology at your school?
5. She lives in London and I come from Boston.
6. He likes horror movies and his brother prefers comedies.
7. Mr. Braun ride a bicycle and his wife a car.
8. Do you every day you go to sleep late?
9. We do not work on Saturday.
10. How many books you read per week?
11. She visited his grandmother every month.
12. He usually reads the morning newspaper.
13. We spend a holiday in the mountains every year.
14. It ends with 4 schools
15.Where he works?
16.She does not play the piano.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-25T19:09:53+01:00
1.At what time do you usually eat breakfast?
2.Frank doesn't like watching TV.
3.Do you spend a lot of money on candy?
4.Does Miss Brown teach science in this school?
5.She lived in London and I come from Boston.
6.He likes horrors, but his brother likes comedy.
7.Mr. Brown rides a bicycle, but his wife drives a car.
8.Do you go to sleep late everyday?
9.We don't work on Saturday's.
10.How many books do you read every week?
11.She visits her grandmother every month.
12.He usually reads newspapers at night.
13.We spend are holiday in the mountains every year.
14.She finshes school at 4.
15.Where does she work?
16.She doesn't play piano.