Wpisz a,an,the lub nic(-)
1.We go out and have .....dinner in ... Italian restaurant in ..... town centre.
2. ... restaurant is very nice and not very espensive.
3.We usually sit by .... fireplace.
4. .... food is always very good.
5. .... Waiters are students from .... university and they are very nice.
6. .... restaurant is also op-en at .... night so they work very hard
7. we come .... home by..... taxi and I usually go to .... bed straightaway.

GWARANTOWANE NAJ! :D

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-25T19:36:53+01:00
1.We go out and have .-....dinner in .-.. Italian restaurant in ...a.. town centre.
2. .the.. restaurant is very nice and not very espensive.
3.We usually sit by .... fireplace.
4. .-... food is always very good.
5. ..A.. Waiters are students from ..-.. university and they are very nice.
6. ..the.. restaurant is also op-en at ..-.. night so they work very hard
7. we come ..-.. home by..a... taxi and I usually go to ..-.. bed straightawa
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-25T19:38:21+01:00
Wpisz a,an,the lub nic(-)
1.We go out and have .....dinner in ...an Italian restaurant in .....a town centre.
2. .the.. restaurant is very nice and not very espensive.
3.We usually sit by ..a.. fireplace.
4. .... food is always very good.
5. ...the Waiters are students from ....the university and they are very nice.
6. ...A restaurant is also op-en at .-... night so they work very hard
7. we come ..-.. home by....-. taxi and I usually go to .... bed straightaway.

nie wiem czy dobrze ale tak jak potrafie, i jak mnie uczyli

2010-01-25T19:45:02+01:00
1.We go out and have ...a..dinner in .an.. Italian restaurant in ..a... town centre.
2. .A.. restaurant is very nice and not very espensive.
3.We usually sit by ..a.. fireplace.
4. ..A.. food is always very good.
5. ..A.. Waiters are students from .a.. university and they are very nice.
6. .A... restaurant is also op-en at .... night so they work very hard
7. we come ...a. home by..a... taxi and I usually go to ..a.. bed straightaway.