Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-25T19:41:33+01:00
My family is big. I have got four sibs, two sisters and two brothers. My mum is Zofia and she has got 58 (fifty-eight) years old. My dad is Stanisław and he has got 63 (sixty-three) years old.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Meii
  • Rozwiązujący
2010-01-25T19:41:34+01:00
My family is big. I have four siblings, two sisters and two brothers. My mother's name is Zofia, she is 58 years old. Dad Stanisław is 63 years old.
2010-01-25T19:42:55+01:00
My family is big. I have got four siblings, two sisters and two brothers. My mom`s name is Zofia and she`s fifty eight. My dad`s name is Stanisław and he`s sixty three.