Ułóż wyrazy we właściwej kolejności.
1. over come can here you?
2. pen I borrow can your?
3. I have calculator can my back?
4. jacket I borrow your can?
5. name your you can spell?

Zaznacz akcentowaną sylabę.
battery, borrow, idea, jacket, mobile, pullover, purple, trainers, trousers, yellow

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-03T13:58:48+02:00
1. Can U come over here?
2. Can I borrow your pen?
3. Can I have back my calcurator?
4. Can I borrow your jacket?
5. Can U spell your name?

can + osoba + czasownik + ciąg dalszy

jednakże z akcentami się bawić nie będę, bo mam dziwną filozofię ;).
2009-10-03T14:01:34+02:00
Ułóż wyrazy we właściwej kolejności.
1. over come can here you? Can you come over here?
2. pen I borrow can your? Can I borrow your pen?
3. I have calculator can my back? Can I have my calculator back?
4. jacket I borrow your can? Can i borrow you jacket?
5. name your you can spell? Can you spell your name?

Zaznacz akcentowaną sylabę.
BAttery, BOrrow, Idea, JAcket, MObile, PULLover, PURple, TRAINers, TROUsers, YEllow
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-03T14:54:54+02:00
1.Can you come over here?
2.Can I borrow your pen
3.Can I have my calculator back?
4.Can i borrow you jacket?
5.Can you spell your name?