Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-25T19:54:03+01:00
The exam startec 5 hours ago.
We went on holiday 7 months ago.
I was born 16 years ago
We had a maths test 2 days ago.
I arrived here 5 hours ago this morning
1 1 1
2010-01-25T20:23:54+01:00

The exan start at ten o'clock ago.
We want on holiday in august ago,
i am bor in sixty years ago.
we have a maths test on monday ago,
i arrive here ar eigh o'clock this morning ago.
1 1 1