Proszę o przetłumaczenie tekstu poniżej, ale błagam jeśli chcecie mi pomóc zróbcie to sami, ponieważ ja też mam dostęp do takich stron jak np. translate.pl. z gory WIELKIE DZIEKI!!!!

Wczoraj o godzinie czwartej wybrałam się do mojej przyjaciółki Zuzi. Godzinę spędziłyśmy na rozmowach i plotkach. O godzinie piątej postanowiłyśmy wybrać się do kina na nowy film, który właśnie od dziś zaczął lecieć w kinach. Podczas wolnego spaceru na przystanek autobusowy przyglądałyśmy się w niebo. Gwiazdy pięknie go oświetlały. Księżyc był w pełni. Nagle zobaczyłyśmy coś podobnego do kolorowego talerza szybko lecącego wzdłuż polany. ''Latający talerz" zatrzymał się w powietrzu i zaczął pionowo spadać w dół. Miałyśmy wrażenie, że UFO zaraz bardzo głośno uderzy w ziemię, ale wręcz przeciwnie. Tajemniczy spodek wylądował bardzo cicho i delikatnie. Kolorowe światła zaczęły powoli gasnąć. Zuzia i ja schowałyśmy się w krzakach. UFO było szare i okrągłe, miało dużo małych kolorowych okien, które w czasie lotu świeciły się, miało też trzy długie nogi. Drzwi powoli się otworzyły i wyszedł z niego...
...
mały, śliczny, różowy króliczek, który zabawnie skakał...
...
przepraszam to był żart...
...
a więc był to...
...
mały zielony ufoludek, który miał: głowę, jedno oko i usta, dwie ręce i jedną nogę. Szybko i zwinnie poruszał się na niej. Jednak chyba mu się tu nie spodobało, ponieważ jak szybko wyszedł z UFO tak i szybko do niego wszedł i go odpalił. Kolorowe światła zaczęły migać i wzbił się w górę. Poleciał w stronę księżyca. A my pobiegłyśmy do domu i zaczęłyśmy to wszystkim opowiadać. Niestety nikt nam nie uwierzył...
...
...I TAK JEST DO DZIŚ...
...KONIEC...

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-25T20:03:01+01:00
Yesterday at four o'clock I went to my friend Zuzia. The time spent on interviews and gossip. About five o'clock we decided to go to cinema for a new movie that just started to fly today in theaters. During the free walk to the bus stop przyglądałyśmy in the sky. Stars illuminate it beautifully. The moon was full. Suddenly we saw something similar to a color plate flying fast along the clearings. Flying''plate "stopped in the air and began to drop down vertically. We had the impression that the UFO just very loud to hit the ground, but quite the opposite. A mysterious flying saucer landed very softly and gently. Colored lights began to slowly fade. Zuzia I schowałyśmy in the bushes. UFO was round and gray, had a lot of small colored windows, which shone during the flight, also had three long legs. The door slowly opened and came out of him ...
...
small, cute, pink bunny that hopped fun ...
...
sorry it was a joke ...
...
and so it was ...
...
ufoludek little green, which was: the head, one eye and a mouth, two hands and one leg. Quickly and nimbly moves on it. But probably he's not like it, because as soon as he left the UFO and quickly came to him and fired him. Colored lights began flashing and soared upward. Flew toward the moon. And we We ran into the house and started to tell it all. Unfortunately, no we do not believe ...
...
... AND SO ARE FOR TODAY ...
... END ...
2 3 2
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-25T20:03:41+01:00
Yesterday at four o'clock I went to my friend Zuzia. The time spent on interviews and gossip. About five o'clock we decided to go to cinema for a new movie that just started to fly today in theaters. During the free walk to the bus stop przyglądałyśmy in the sky. Stars illuminate it beautifully. The moon was full. Suddenly we saw something similar to a color plate flying fast along the clearings. Flying''plate "stopped in the air and began to drop down vertically. We had the impression that the UFO just very loud to hit the ground, but quite the opposite. A mysterious flying saucer landed very softly and gently. Colored lights began to slowly fade. Zuzia I schowałyśmy in the bushes. UFO was round and gray, had a lot of small colored windows, which shone during the flight, also had three long legs. The door slowly opened and came out of him ...
...
small, cute, pink bunny that hopped fun ...
...
sorry it was a joke ...
...
and so it was ...
...
ufoludek little green, which was: the head, one eye and a mouth, two hands and one leg. Quickly and nimbly moves on it. But probably he's not like it, because as soon as he left the UFO and quickly came to him and fired him. Colored lights began flashing and soared upward. Flew toward the moon. And we We ran into the house and started to tell it all. Unfortunately, no we do not believe ...
2 3 2