Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-03T16:01:05+02:00
Http://www.telegraph.co.uk/news/worldnews/centralamericaandthecaribbean/2021424/Surfer-dies-in-shark-attack-off-Mexicos-Pacific-coast-near-Acapulco.html

tam jest informacja dotycząca właśnie bliskiego spotkania z rekinem, pozmieniasz imiona, ewentualnie nieco skrócisz i już
1 5 1
2009-10-03T17:23:58+02:00
Shark bites swimmer- and goes for a run!

Jimmy Porter, sixteen, was swimming in the Pacific Ocean, north of Sydney, Australia, when a shark bit his leg.

He was 200 metres away from the beach when he felt a terrible pain. When he turned his head, he saw a shark. It was bitting his leg.
Jimmy started swimming and the shark stayed with him. When he got to the beach, he stood up and walked to his car. Then he drove to the local surfing club. All this time, the shark was holding to his leg.
The people at the club poured water over the shark,and it finally opened its mouth. Jimmy wasn't hard very badly, but the shark died.