Przetłumacz:
have children
have a good job
own a car
get married
start your own company

i wybierz te rzeczy które bedziesz robic przed 30 używajac słów definitely,certainly propably,perhaps itp. i napisz np.

I think I'll definitely have a children before I'm thirty.

daje naaj ;)**

2

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-25T23:32:35+01:00
Have children-mieć dzieci
have a good job-miec dobrą pracę
own a car-własny zamochód
get married-wziąć ślub
start your own company-otworze własną firmę
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-25T23:39:34+01:00
Have children- mieć dzieci
have a good job- mieć dobrą prace
own a car- własny samochód
get married - wziąć ślub
start your own company-otworzyć własna firmę

I think I will certainly have a good job before I`m thitry
I think I will definitely have own car before I`m thirty
I think I will perhaps start own company before I`m thirty
Licze na naj ;]
1 5 1