Odpowiedzi

2010-01-26T18:10:27+01:00
1. i always love you
I'm happy when i see you
My love is very deep
In my heart is a chip
Because you don't hknow about my love
I did about my love a draft

Ref.I dream about you
I must tell you the true
Because i love yoouuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu 2x

2.You have very pretty eyes
I have got to you suprise
I tell you the true
because i love yooouuuuuu

Ref 2x

Tylko tyle zdołałam napisać, ale licze na naj;*
Może cos z tego złożysz... Z góy dzięki pa;)
2 5 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-26T19:37:25+01:00
1one smile
Your one look
and i know
i love you
two souls
two hearts
but only one love

ref: I love you for it with
that you are so what was I want you
for it to live without you I could not
I love you so much for everything and anything you want me to believe

2Hand in hand
heart to heart
and suddenly I know what life is really important
Thanks to you I realized I only live with you

1jeden uśmiech
Twoje jedno spojrzenie
i wiem
kocham cię
dwie dusze
dwa serca
ale tylko jedna miłość

2dłoń przy dłoni
serce przy sercu
i nagle wiem co w zycie naprawde wazne jest
dzieki tobie zrozumialem zyc moge tylko przy tobie

ref:
kocham cie za to ze
ze jestes taka jaka chce bys byla
za to ze zyc bym bez ciebie nie mogl
I love you for everything and anything you want me to believe
1 5 1