Uzupełnij zdania odpowiednia forma czasownika have to.
1.Last week Daniel __________ help his dad in the garden.
2.I (not) _________ get up very early every day.
3. ________ you _________ vist ypur aunt next week?
4. Tim (not) _________ go to work next week.He is going to France.
5.My muum _________ go to hospital last week.
6. __________Jim __________wear glasses???
bardzo prosze
dziekuje

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-26T10:15:36+01:00
1. have to
2.I haven't to
3. Have you to
4. Tim hasn't to
5. My muum has to
6. Has Jim to

czeeeeekaam na naaaj! (:
6 4 6
2010-01-26T10:17:35+01:00
1. Last week Daniel having to help his dad in the garden.
2. I don't having to get up very early every day
3. Are you have to vist ypur aunt next week?
4. Tim don't having to go to work next week.He is going to France.
5.My mum having to go to hospital last week.
6. Is Jim having to wear glasses???
4 5 4
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-26T10:18:34+01:00

1.have to
2.haven't to
3.have , to
4.hasn't to
5.has to (mum pisze się prze jedno u ;p )
6.Has, to


To chyba tak powinno być ;p
5 4 5