Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-26T10:46:26+01:00
We musn't pollute rivers, seas or lakes.

People should project plants and animals.

In Greece the climate is called warm temperature.

In our garden there are a few trees.
2010-01-26T10:55:10+01:00
1 We mustn't pollute rivers seas and lakes.

2.People should project plants and animals.

3.In Greece the climate is called warn temperate.

4.In garden there are a few trees.
  • eMs
  • Początkujący
2010-01-26T11:31:38+01:00
1. we musn't lakes seas or pollute rivers
2. animals and people should plants projec
3. the climate in Greece is called warm temperate
4. are trees a few in there our garden