Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-26T11:17:46+01:00
At new school is really very nicely. Many new friends are here who are for me very nicely. Nobody disturbs anybody and every helps with different. I didn't understand with mathematics task this my colleague me recently he helped. He is very nice and Peter has on name.I have opinion very good from every object, teachers all translate after several time if someone does not understand. This school is very nice.

Po polsku:
W nowej szkole jest naprawdę bardzo fajnie. Jest tutaj wiele nowych koleżanek i kolegów, którzy są dla mnie bardzo mili. Nikt nikomu nie przeszkadza i każdy pomaga innym. Ostatnio nie rozumiałem zadania z matematyki to mój kolega mi pomógł. Jest on bardzo miły i ma na imię Peter.Oceny mam bardzo dobre z każdego przedmiotu, nauczyciele wszystko tłumaczą po kilka razy jeżeli ktoś nie rozumie. Ta szkoła jest bardzo fajna.

nie wiem czy jest dobrze.

2 4 2
2010-01-26T11:28:05+01:00
Today was my the first day in new school. I met my new teachers. Now I like teacher of Science and Geography. Professor of maths is very old an not nice! I told with my new friend about our new interests. I immediately liked Claudia. She is very funny and she have crazy haircut. She has dark brown eyes. Claudia wears full of colour clothes. She has dog, cat and two hamsters! My school is very beautiful an big. There are lots of class, students and teachers.
(Tak dodatkowo)
After school I went to Claudia and I met her parents. They are crazy too and her house is very big. She has 15 rooms! We saw comedy film. I came back home at 7pm.


Tłumaczenie:

Dziś był mój pierwszy dzień w nowej szkole. Poznałam się z nauczycielami. Teraz lubię nauczyciela przyrody i geografii. Profesor matematyki jest bardzo stary i nie miły! Rozmawiałam z moimi nowymi znajomymi o naszych nowych zainteresowaniach. Od razu polubiłam Klaudię. Ona jest bardzo zabawna i mała szaloną fryzurę. Ma ciemnobrązowe oczy. Klaudia nosi bardzo kolorowe ubrania. Ma psa, kota i dwa chomiki! Moja szkoła jest bardzo piękna duża. Jest tu wiele klas, uczniów i nauczycieli.


Po szkole poszłam do Klaudii i poznałam jej rodziców. Są zwariowani jak ona, a jej dom jest bardzo duży. Ma 15 pokoi! Oglądałyśmy film komediowy. Wróciłam do domu o 7 wieczorem.
1 5 1