Przetłumacz na angielski:P
Dam naj :*

Cześć Justin!
Jestem Kinga. Mieszkam w Polsce i mam nadzieję,że teraz czytasz mój list.O.K.
Drogi Justinie!
Uwielbiam słuchać,gdy śpiewasz.Twój głos jest naprawdę świetny a twój uśmiech jest taaaaaaaki śliczny.Uwielbiam twoje piosenki i nagrania.Twoja piosenka "Love me" jest moją ulubioną.Lubię też "One time" i "Baby".Większość twoich piosenek jest o miłości.Myślę, że to fajnie bo jesteś chłopakiem :).Mam do ciebie kilka pytań i sądzę, że na nie odpowiesz.Jaki jest twój ulubiony kolor? Czytałam ,że niebieski. Więc? (chcę wiedzieć).Drugie pytanie: Czy to prawda, że masz zamiar grać koncert w Polsce? Mam nadzieję.3 pytanie.Mogę prosić o autograf? <uśmiecham się>To wszystko.Myślę że nie popęłniłam wielu błędów językowych.(Przesyłam kartkę na autograf i buziaki)
Love,Kinga !

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-26T11:40:01+01:00
Cześć Justin!
Jestem Kinga. Mieszkam w Polsce i mam nadzieję,że teraz czytasz mój list.O.K.
Drogi Justinie!
Uwielbiam słuchać,gdy śpiewasz.Twój głos jest naprawdę świetny a twój uśmiech jest taaaaaaaki śliczny.Uwielbiam twoje piosenki i nagrania.Twoja piosenka "Love me" jest moją ulubioną.Lubię też "One time" i "Baby".Większość twoich piosenek jest o miłości.Myślę, że to fajnie bo jesteś chłopakiem :).Mam do ciebie kilka pytań i sądzę, że na nie odpowiesz.Jaki jest twój ulubiony kolor? Czytałam ,że niebieski. Więc? (chcę wiedzieć).Drugie pytanie: Czy to prawda, że masz zamiar grać koncert w Polsce? Mam nadzieję.3 pytanie.Mogę prosić o autograf? <uśmiecham się>To wszystko.Myślę że nie popęłniłam wielu błędów językowych.(Przesyłam kartkę na autograf i buziaki)
Love,Kinga !
Hi jutin!
I AM KINGA . I LIVE IN POLAND. I HOPE YOU ARE READING MY LETTER NOW. OK.
DEAR JUSTIN!
I LOVE LISTENING TO YOUR MUSIC. YOUR VOICE IS REALLY COOL AND YOUR SMILE IS SO BEAUTIFUL. I LOVE YOUR SONGS AND RECORDINGS. YOUR SONG 'LOVE ME' IS MY BEST SONG. I ALSO LIKE 'ONE TIME' AND A 'BABY'.MOST OF YOUR SONGS IS ABOUT LOVE.I THINK IT'S GREAT BECAUSE YOU ARE A BOY. I HAVE GOT A FEW QUESTIONS FOR YOU AND I HOPE YOU WILL ANSWER THESE QUESTIONS. WHAT IS YOUR FAVOURITE COLOUR. I READ THAT A BLUE. sO?(I WANT TO KNOW)THE SECOND QUESTION IS :MAY I ASK YOU FOR AN AUTOGRAPH?,I SMILE.THAT'S ALL.I HOPE THAT I DID NOT MAKE ANY MISTAKES (I AM SENDING YOU A SHEET O PAPER FOR AN AUTOGRAPH AND LOTS OF KISSES)
LOVE KINGA


CZYŻBY ZADANIE PONIŻEJ BYŁO TŁUMACZONE W GOOGLE TŁUMACZ?
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-26T11:40:40+01:00
Hello Justin!
I'm Kinga. I live in Poland and I hope that now you read my list, Justin.
I love to hear your songs. Your voice is really great and your smile is so beautiful. I love your songs and recordings. . Your song "Love Me" is my favourite. I also like "One Time" and "Baby". Most of your songs are about love. I think it is good because you're a boy. I have for you a few questions and I think that answer. What is your favorite color? I have read that blue. So? (I know). The second question is: Is it true that you are going to play a concert in Poland? I hope. Third question. I can autograph please? (i'm smile). That's all. I think I did not commit many errors of language. (I send a card to autograph and kisses).
Love,
Kinga
2010-01-26T11:43:39+01:00
Reverence Justin!
I am Kinga. I live in Poland and I hope that now you are reading my list.O.K. Dear Justin! I adore to listen, when you are singing. your voice is really great and your smile is so lovely. I adore your songs and nagrania.Twoja song "my Love" is my favourite. I also like "they time" and "Women". the Majority of your songs is for loves. I think, that it great because you are a boy:). do I have a few questions to you and I think that there is your favourite colour on not ask.Why? I read, that blue. So? (I want to know). the second question: whether that's true, that you intend to play the concert in Poland? I am having high hopes. 3 to ask pytanie.Can for the autograph? I am sending this everything.My that I didn't make many linguistic mistakes. (I am sending the ration coupon of the autograph and kisses) Love, Kinga