Proszę o przetłumaczenie (nie w translatorze!) zdań o zawodach na język angielski.

1. Ja jestem lekarzem . Ja pracuję w szpitalu . Ja pomagam chorym ludziom . Ja lubię moja pracę (job) , ponieważ chcę pomagać chorym ludziom , potrzebującym pomocy .
2. Ja jestem policjantką (police officer) . Ja rozmawiam z kryminalistami . Ja Pracuję w pełnym wymiarze godzin (work part-time). Lubię moją pracę (job) , ponieważ jest niebezpieczna .


+daje najlepszą !

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-26T14:52:25+01:00
1.I am a doctor. I work in a hospital. I am helping sick people.I like my job,becouse I want to help sick people,they need help.

2.I am police officer.I talk to a criminal.I work part-time.I like my job,becouse is a dangerous.
1 2 1
2010-01-26T14:56:41+01:00
1.I'm a doctor. I work in hospital. I help sick people. I like my job because I want to help sick people who look for help/who need help.
2.I'm a police officer. I talk with criminals. I work part-time. I like my job because is dangerous.
1 2 1
2010-01-26T14:56:58+01:00
1.I am physician . I work in hospital . I help people ill < patient >. I like work my job, as I want to help people ill < patient >, equipment (assistance) needy < need >.
2.I am policewoman ( ) police officer. I talk to kryminalistami. I work in full dimension of (measurements of) hour ( ) work part-time. I like my work ( ) job, as it is dangerous.