Przetłumacz na język angielski!

Kwadraciki czekoladowo-arachidowe
Składniki na 30sztuk
360g-białej czekolady
140g- masła z orzechów ziemnych
400g- ciemnej czekolady
25g-masła\
PONADTO
masło do posmarowania formy
przygotowanie:
1. Natłusć masłem płytką formę o wymiarach ok 20x30cm. Spód i boki formy wyłóż papierem do pieczenia,robiąc rant wysokosci 5cm przy których bokach naczynia.

2. Pokrusz białą czekoladę, włóż ją do żaroodpornego naczynia,rozpusć w kąpieli wodnej i wymieszaj. Wyjmij naczynie z rondelka i odstaw na 5minut. Następnie dodaj do czekolady masło orzechowe i wymieszaj na gładką masę.
3. Do drugiego żaroodpornego naczynia włóż pokruszoną ciemną czekoladę i masło. Rozpusc składniki w kąpieli wodnej, wymieszaj na gładką masę i odstaw do przestygnięcia na 5 minut.
4. Do przygotowanej wczesniej formy wykładaj łyżkami na zmianę ciemną i jasną masę. Delikatnie potrząsnij naczynię, aby zawartosc się wyrównała.
5.Za pomocą drewnianego patyczka do szaszłyków kilkakrotnie przemieszaj masę w różnych kierunkach, aby nabrała marmurkowego efektu. Pozostaw ją w temperaturze pokojowej na 2 godziny, by stężała, a następnie podziel na małe kwadraty i podawaj. Życzę smacznego!

I z góry dziękuję!!!!!!!!

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-26T19:44:45+01:00
Chocolate-peanut small squares Elements to 30 pieces 360 g- white chocolate bars of 140 g- of butter of peanuts of 400 g- of brown chocolate 25 g-butter
moreover butter for spreading the form
preparation:
1. Grease the shallow form with butter about dimensions ok 20 x of 30 cm. Inlay the bottom and sides of the form with paper for baking, which sides of the dish doing the border of the height of 5 cm by.
2. crumble the white chocolate, put her into the heatproof dish, dissolve in the water bath and mix. Take the dish out out of the small pan and put back on 5 minutes. Next add the peanut butter to the chocolate and mix to smooth mass.
3. into the second heatproof dish put the crumbled dark chocolate and butter. Rozpusc elements in the water bath, mix to smooth mass and take to getting cool for 5 minutes.
4. to the prepared earlier form inlay dark and bright mass in turns with spoons. Gently shake the dish so that the content becomes even.
5.Za with help of the wooden stick to shish kebabs repeatedly mix mass in different directions so that she picks the marbled effect up. Leave her in the room temperature for 2 hours so that she sets, and then divide in small squares and give.
I wish bon appétit!
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-26T20:00:38+01:00
SQUARES OF CHOCOLATE AND PEANUTS

Ingredients for 30 squares:

360g - white chocolate
140g - butter of peanuts
400g - dark chocolate
25g - butter

Moreover:
- butter to grease the form

Preparation:

1. Grease with butter plate form - 20cm x30cm. Bottom and sides form put over the baking paper, making a corner at the height of 5cm.

2. Crumble white chocolate, put it in the ovenproof dish, dissolve in a water bath and stir.Take the dish from the saucepan and set 5 minutes. Then add the chocolate, peanut butter and mix to a smooth mass.

3. To another ovenproof dish put crushed dark chocolate and butter. Dissolve the ingredients in a water bath, mix to a smooth mass and set for 5 minutes to cool.

4. To the earlier prepared form put in spoons to mix the mass dark and bright. Shake the dish.

5. With the aid of wooden stick few times the mass in different directions. Leave it at room temperature for 2 hours, then divide into small squares and serve.
Have a good lunch!