Macie tu do wyboru 4 propozycje i macie wybrać jedną
1.Where are........
a.)their b.)them c.)us d.)they
2.they're ....... friends
a.)she b.)hers c.)theirs d.)her
3.Come here!what are.......?
they're my socks
a.)this b.)those c.)that d.)these

3

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-26T14:58:45+01:00
1.Where are........
d.)they
2.they're ....... friends
d.)her
3.Come here!what are.......?
they're my socks
c.)that
2010-01-26T14:59:07+01:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-26T15:00:47+01:00
1.Where are they.
2.They're her friends.
3.Come here! What are that? They are my socks