Wstaw for lub since
.........four yeare
............we had lunch
..........one hour
.......I left school
........two months
........Sunday morning
..........threee weeks
............this afternoon
...........five minutes
.......... she was a baby

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-26T15:07:09+01:00
For
since
for
since
for
since
for
since
for
since
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-26T15:08:46+01:00
1.for.
2. since
3. for
4.since
5.for
6. since
7.for
8.sice
9.for.
10.since
2010-01-26T15:13:50+01:00
1.since
2.for
3.for
4.since
5.for
6.since
7.for
8.since
9.for
10.since