Możecie mi przetłumacz te zdania.?;]
Bo ja noga jestem z angielskiego.. ;p
Ma to być w formie listu\kartki.


Droga Aniu.!
Spedzam fantastycznie czas w Sydney.Jest tu naprawde wspaniale.
Jestem tu z Rodzicami-Mamą i Tatą.Pogoda jest bardzo dobra,ponieważ ciągle świeci słońce i jest ciepło.Wczoraj widzelismy,Sydnej Opera Hause i Taronga Zoo.Najbardziej mi sie podoba tutejsza oklica.Jedzenie mi wogole nie smakuje.;)


Pozdrawiam serdecznie.!
Ala.;D

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-03T17:16:15+02:00
Dear Ania!
I'm having fantastic time in Sydney. It's really great here.
My parents are with me. The weather is very good, because it's always sunny. Yesterday we saw Sydney Opera House and Taronga Zoo. I like local neighbourhood the most. However, I don't like food here.
Love, Ala
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-03T17:16:24+02:00
Dear Ania,
I am spending beautiful time in Sydney. This is wonderful place.
I am with my parents- mum and dad here. The weather is very nice, because all the time sun is shining and is hot. Yesterday we saw Sydney Opera House and Taronga Zoo. I like the local place most of all. But i don't like the local food. :)

Best regards,
Ala.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-10-03T17:22:19+02:00
Way Anna!

Spend a fantastic time here Sydney.Jest really great. I'm here with my parents-my mother and Tatą.Pogoda is very good because the sun always shines and ciepło.Wczoraj widzelismy, Sydney Opera House and Taronga Hause Zoo.Najbardziej mi sie podoba The local okolica.Jedzenie me wogole no taste.


Yours sincerely!
Alice.