Odpowiedzi

2010-01-26T15:53:10+01:00
1Don ' t Run!
2 Don't Talk!
3Don 't eat !
4 Listen !
5Don't jump
6Don't listen music !
7Be quiet !
8Listen to me!
9Stand up!
10Sit down!
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-26T18:51:20+01:00
In Class you never shouldn't use your phone mobile.
w swojej klasie nigdy nie powinieneś używać swojego telefonu.

You should be quiet .
Powiennieneś być cicho.

You should listen your teacher.
Powinienieś słuchać swojego nauczyciela.

You shouldn't drink or eat .
Nie powienieneś pić i jeść.

You actually shouldn't talk with anyone.
Nie powienieś własciwie rozmawiac z nikim.

In liabry you sholud only read books.
W biobliotece powienieneś tylko czytać książki.

You should wear in your school nice clothes.
w twojej szkole powinieneś nosiś ładne rzeczy. (schludne)

You should be very helpful for anather learners.
Powinieneś być pomocny dla innych uczniów.