Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-26T16:18:21+01:00
A) you mustn't be late for classes
b) you mustn't cheat in exams
c) you mustn't eat in classrooms
d) you must read books
e) you mustn't sleep during classes
f) you must do what teachers say
4 5 4
2010-01-26T16:21:00+01:00
You mustn't be late for classes.
You mustn't cheat in exams.
You mustn't eat in classrooms.
You must read books.
You mustn't sleep during classes.
You must do what teachers say .
4 5 4