Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-26T16:22:38+01:00
I tidy my room on Saturday- sprzatam mój pokój w sobote
Are you make sanwiches?- Czy ty robisz kanapki?
I always listen to music- zawsze słucham muzyki
Do you go to supermarket?- czy ty idziesz do sklepu
Your sister study history- czy twoje siostra studiuje historię?
Can you play the guitar- umiesz grać na gitarze?
I don't like watch horror- nie lubie ogladac horrorów
Do you like me- lubisz mnie?

mam nadzieje że pomogłam :)
2 4 2
2010-01-26T16:28:53+01:00
•I'm tidy lessons
•It is a nice make
•I'm listen to music
•I'm go to the movies
•I am a good student
•I love stydy
•I play basketball
•Watch the brothers
•do the washing up