Odpowiedzi

2010-01-26T17:52:42+01:00
Pewnego dnia do mojego domu przyjechała ciocia którą bardzo nie lubiłam, ze sobą przywiozła kuzyna dziadka 3 wnuczki .Rodzice bardzo się ucieszyli bo dawno nie gościli w naszym domu. Mama przygotowała pyszne ciasta między innymi jabłecznik makowiec, i sałatki .Wszyscy zasiedli do stołu kuzyn , dziadek ,ciotka mama , tata , ja i 3 kuzynów zaczęliśmy jeść aż tu nagle dziadek się zachłysną i z jego ust wyleciała szczęka. Wszyscy zaczęli się chichotać . Dziadek również :) Nadszedł dzień pożegnania wszyscy zarzucili kurtki i wyszli- odetchnęliśmy z ulgą od śmiechu ;)
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-26T20:11:31+01:00
Two blind pilots both are wearing dark glasses, one is using a guide dog, and the other is tapping his way along the aisle with a cane.

Nervous laughter spreads through the cabin, but the men enter the cockpit, the door closes, and the engines start up. The passengers begin glancing nervously around, searching for some sign that this is just a little practical joke. None is forthcoming.

The plane moves faster and faster down the runway and the people sitting in the window seats realize they're headed straight for the water at the edge of the airport. As it begins to look as though the plane will plough in to the water, panicked screams fill the cabin. At that moment, the plane lifts smoothly into the air. The passengers relax and laugh a little sheepishly, and soon all retreat into their magazines, secure in the knowledge that the plane is in good hands.

In the cockpit, one of the blind pilots turns to the other and says,"Ya know, Bob, one of these days, they're gonna scream too late and we're all gonna die."

jak czegoś nie rozumiesz albo chcesz tłumaczenie to wyślij wiadomość, to wytłumaczę :)