Proszę o przetłumaczenie na angielski... daję naj!
Bez translate, ani innych internetowych...

zawsze musisz mieć kask. strój do jazdy konnej składa się ze spodni, ochraniaczy, butów i kasku. ty musisz też ubrać konia do jazdy.

ulubione rasy koni;
na świecie jest dużo ras koni. każda rasa ma inne zdolności. Moją ulubioną rasą jest haflinger (nie tłumacz słowa "haflinger ;) ) ponieważ jest szybkim i ładnym koniem.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-26T17:06:49+01:00
You must always have the helmet. the riding clothes consists of trousers, pads, shoes and the helmet. you must also dress the horse for the ride. favourite breeds of horses; there are many breeds of horses in world. every race has other abilities. He is my favourite race haflinger since is a fast and pretty horse.
1 3 1
2010-01-26T22:40:23+01:00
You always have to have a helmet. Riding outfit consists of pants, protectors, boots and helmet. You must also wear a horse to ride.

My favorite breed of horses:
The world is a lot of breeds of horses. Every race has different abilities. My favorite race is HAFLINGER because it's fast and beautiful horse.