Prosze na dzisiaj o rozwiazanie!!!!!!!
ODPOWIEDZ NA PYTANIA:>
1.What time do you usually go to bed and get up at weekends?
2.What do you do when you can't go to sleep?
3.How often do you daydream?
What do you daydream about?
4.Can you remember a drem you had?
Tell your partner about it.
I dreamed I was flying over my city.....

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-26T17:08:30+01:00
1. I usually go to bed at ten o'clock and stand up at nine o'clock at the weekends.
2. I read boring book.
3. I do daydream every day. About my friends, school breaks or my family life.
4. I dreamed I was in the zoo. One monkey gave me banana. I ate it and jump on the tree! That was amazing.
2010-01-26T19:10:54+01:00
1 At the weekend I usually go to bed at 23 o'clock and I GET UP AT 9 O'CLOCK.
2.When I can't sleep I drink a milk and I try to sleep.
3.I daydream to twice a day.
4.No i don't remember.
5.