Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-26T17:08:03+01:00
My dreams are sometimes beautiful. Recently I had a dream about the fact that my boyfriend was Brad Pitt .. I met him at the supermarket had blond curly locks and he was handsome. quickly fell in love in him, and took a vow Unfortunately, my mother woke me and my dream burst
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-26T17:10:57+01:00
I once dreaming a terrible dream. I dreamed that I was at the cemetery. It was night and everywhere was heard frightening noises. I went to one of the graves. When bent over him, he went terrific spirit.
2010-01-26T17:15:01+01:00
I dreamed that it was a war. German soldiers shoot small children and young people poured into the water. suddenly I found myself in the classroom, and my dad told me that every day, every student in my class I will pay 100 zł and then survive. Later, I found myself on the sea and swam with mermaids. It was a strange dream