Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-26T17:32:06+01:00
1 I don't read the newspaper every day.
2 She doesn't like computers.
3 They don't go to shool by bus.
4 We don't want ice cream.
5 He doesn't study French.
6 I don't play football.
7 She doesn't finish her homework quickly.

Bedzie 5 ;)
2010-01-26T17:32:45+01:00
I'm don't read the newspaper every day.
She doesn't likes computers
They don't go to school by bus
We don't want ice cream
He doesn't studies French
I'm don't play football
She doesn't finish her homework quickly
2010-01-26T17:33:05+01:00
1. I don't read the newspaper every day.
2. She does not like computers.
3. They do not go to shool by bus
4. We do not want ice cream
5. He does not study French.
6. I don't play football
7. She does not finish her homework quickly.