Prosze przetłumaczenie zdań
1.On rozpoczął szkołę 10lat temu
2.Tomek ukończył szkołę rok temu
3.Oni pobrali sie 5 miesięcy temu
4.Ja zdawałem egzamin 18 miesięcy temu
5.My poszlismy do kina tydzień temu
6.Marek urodził się 15 lat temu
7.Marysia ubrała się i wyszła z domu 2 godziny temu
8.On zjadł śniedanie 4 godziny temu
9.Jarek uczył się jeździć rowerem 2 miesiące temu
10.Marysia wychowywała się w mieście 5 lat temu.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-26T17:38:12+01:00
1.On rozpoczął szkołę 10lat temu
He started school 10 years ago.
2.Tomek ukończył szkołę rok temu
Tomek finished school one year ago.
3.Oni pobrali sie 5 miesięcy temu
They married 5 months ago.
4.Ja zdawałem egzamin 18 miesięcy temu
I passed the exam 18 months ago.
5.My poszlismy do kina tydzień temu
We went to the cinema one week ago.
6.Marek urodził się 15 lat temu
Marek borned 15 years ago.
7.Marysia ubrała się i wyszła z domu 2 godziny temu
Marysia worn and she went out 2 hours ago.
8.On zjadł śniedanie 4 godziny temu
He eaten breakfast 4 hours ago.
9.Jarek uczył się jeździć rowerem 2 miesiące temu
Jarek was learning ride a bike two moths ago.
10.Marysia wychowywała się w mieście 5 lat temu.
Marysia grown up in the city 5 years ago.
2010-01-26T19:28:55+01:00
1.He began the school 10 years ago .
2.Tomek left the school a year ago.
3.They got married 5 months ago.
4.I sat an examination 18 months ago.
5.We went to the cinema the week ago.
6.Marek was born 15 years ago.
7. Marysia got dressed and she went out 2 hours ago .
8.He eat his breakfast 4 hours ago .
9.Jarek learnt to go by bike 2 months ago
10.Marysia was brought up in the city 5 years ago.