Odpowiedzi

2010-01-26T17:54:02+01:00
And why throw away the garbage polluting the environment is such a thing
B: really?
A: Yes, after so you can not do
B: I'm sorry already so I will not.
1 5 1
2010-01-26T18:00:46+01:00
And why throw away the garbage polluting the environment is such a thing
B: really?
A: Yes, after so you can not do
B: I'm sorry already so I will not.

powinno wystarcyc :)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-26T20:32:19+01:00
-hey! what are you doing?
-yy.. I pick a flower... they are batyfull..
-sorry, but i can't see any flowers. i can see a trash. did you throw out trash here?
-no.. yes, i'm very ditsy.
-It agrees. you don't clutter earth, because it's unheslthy for climate