Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-26T18:15:55+01:00
Tomek lives in London.
You brush teeth every day in morning.
We start lessons at 8:00 a.m
Lessons finishes at 12:20 p.m
2010-01-26T18:20:09+01:00
Where live tom now? tom live in london now.
do you cleanic tooth everyday? you cleanic tooth everyday.
when we start lesson? we start lesson at 8.00 am.
when is end lesson? end lesson is at 12.20 pm.
2010-01-26T18:22:00+01:00
Tomek live in London
You wash teeth every morning.
We begin lessons about 8.00 erly <morning>
lessons are finished about 12.00