Odpowiedzi

2010-01-26T18:41:04+01:00
What is your favourite possession? Who gave it to you? When/Why? What is it like? How do you feel about it?

my favourite possesion is white house.In de Warszawa. a lika big's house in painting.i like is house
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-26T18:49:43+01:00
My favourite possession is my CD and T-shirt . My idol give me it , because i was in concert my favourite group. I`m very proud of it - it`s my moust precious possession.