Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-26T19:18:34+01:00
I eat on breakfast sandwich. I eat on dinner soup tomato and potato with ham. I eat on supper salad with carrots and tomato.
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-27T00:43:21+01:00
On breakfast people usually eat sandwiches witch cheese or cereal witch milk. For lunch they eat yogurt, apple or banana. Dinner almost always includes two meals. First meal is any kind of soup for example cucumber or chicken soup. The second meal are potatoes with any kind of meat and some salad. Supper is very light. People for the supper eat toast with butter.
1 1 1