Odpowiedzi

2010-01-26T19:35:31+01:00
My garden is a wonderful. There are beautiful flowers. It's very quiet and I love to spend time there. is very colourful. summer looks amazing. in the middle is a beautiful tree. around the planted are shrubs.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-26T19:49:45+01:00
My special garden
I love my garden cause it is very lovely and the area is peaceful. I often spnd there my free time reading books, growing flowers or just admiring a view. In the middle of my garden there is a little pond surrounded by tree tall britchs. It looks awesome especially in the summer when everything is green. I love that feeling when I woke up by birds wich are singing and the sun wich is shining. I can`t imagine my life without that picturesque and peceful area. It would be full of usual colours wich are extremally boring.